Клиенти на ElarScan 2013 — 2017

ДЪРЖАВНА АДМИНИСТАРЦИЯ И ОБЩЕСТВЕНИ УСЛУГИ

  • Government of Russia, executive office — Moscow
  • Belorechensk district Administration — Krasnodar region
  • Federal Ministry of Labour and Social protection, RF
  • Administration of Voronezh region — Personal records service
  • «Electronic Government» service — Leningradsky region (5 units)
  • Administration of Vladimir region — Personal records service
  • Solikamsk city administration — Perm Region, RF
  • Artemovsky city administration — Sverdlovsky region
  • «MyDocuments» public service — Kashira district Moscow region
  • Administration of Kaliningrad region — Personal records service
  • Pyit-Yakh city administration — Khanty-Mansi region — Ugra, RF
  • Administration of Otradnaya district — Krasnodar region
  • Administration of Verkhnebureinsky district — Khabarovsky region
  • Moscow City Administration — executive office of Edication Dept.
  • Certification center for electronic signatures GKU LO «OEP» — Sankt-Petersburg
  • Administration of Podporozhye town, Archive Dept. — Leningradsky region
  • «MyDocuments» public service — Dzerzhinsk city, RF

АРХИВИ

  • National Archives of Adygea Republic, RF
  • State archive service of Perm region
  • State historical archives of Sakhalin region, RF
  • State archive service of Nizhny Novgorod region
  • Republic archive of North Ossetia-Alania, RF
  • Military archives — Rostov region
  • Dzerzhinsk city State archives, RF
  • State archives of Kostroma region, RF
  • State archives of Krasnodarsky Krai, RF
  • Archive of Lodeynopolsky district, Leningradsky region
  • State archives of Tatarstan Republic — Kazan, RF
  • Norilsk City State Archive, RF

МУЗЕИ

  • Tchaikovsky House-Musem -Votkinsk town, Udmurtia, RF
  • East-Kazakhstan regional historical museum — Semei city, KZ
  • Minusinsk historical museum — Kraskoyarsk region, RF
  • Anna Akhmatova Museum at «Fountain House» — Sankt-Petersburg
  • Zabaikalsky regional Museum — Chita city, Zabaikalsky krai, RF

ПРОМИШЛЕНОСТ – НАУКА - БИЗНЕС

  • Gagarin Research&Test Cosmonaut Training Center — Star city, RF
  • OAO NPP «Krasnoznamenets» — Sankt-Petersburg
  • RGO — Russian Geographical Society, Moscow
  • MICROGENICS Farmaceutical Corp. — Washington DC, USA
  • Publishing house «Sudostroenie» — Sankt-Petersburg
  • «Ladoga-Telecom» mobile service (2 units) — Leningradsky region, RF
  • ICL-KPO VS system integrator — Tatarstan, RF
  • EuroChem Holding — RF
  • Siberian branch of Russian Academy of Science — Krasnoyarsk,RF

БИБЛИОТЕКИ

  • National library of Altai republic, RF
  • Shchelkovo district library — Moscow region
  • SS. Cyril and Methodius National Library — Sofia, Bulgaria
  • Municipal library of Uglegorsk city — Sakhalin region
  • Penza regional library n.a. Michael Lermontov
  • Dayton Metro Library — Dayton OH, USA
  • Youth republic library, RF
  • Ussuriisk city library — Primorsky region
  • Municipal library of Vyazemsk — Khabarovsk region
  • Domodedovo municipal library — Moscow region
  • Cental library of Stavropol city, RF
  • Municipal library of Chekhov city - Moscow region
  • Central city library n.a. V.Lenin — Nizhny Novgorod
  • Old believers’ religious and educational center «Krinitsa» — Moscow
  • Anderson Public Library — Anderson IN, USA

ПРАВНИ ИНСТИТУЦИИ

  • Arbitrary Court of Khanty-Mansi region — Ugra, RF
  • Arbitrary Court of Tatarstan Republic — Kazan, RF

УНИВЕРСИТЕТИ

  • Chuvash State Pedagogical University — Cheboksary, RF
  • Burjat State university — Ulan-Ude, Buryatia Republic, RF
  • Military university of Moscow region (2 units)
  • Musical College n.a.Prokofiev — Moscow Region
  • Academy of Federal Penitentiary service, RF
  • STANKIN Technological University — Moscow
  • Missouri State University — Springfield MO, USA
  • Baltiisky university VOINMEKH — Sankt-Petersburg
  • All-Russian Child center «Ocean» — Primorsky region
  • Academy of Postgraduate Pedagogical Education — Sankt-Petersburg
  • Surgut State university — Tyumen Region, RF